Past Award Recipients

Alumni Award Recipients DSA Year
WINSLOW, Guy M., A1895   1941
SWEET, Harold E., A1898   1941
SMITH, Richard C., E1906   1941
RITSCHY, Donald P., E10  1941
PIERCE, Guy C., E1896   1941
PETERSON, Arthur E., A1892   1941
MILLER, George S., A1906  1941
McCOLLESTER, Lee S., A1881  1941
MARVIN, Charles R., A1899   1941
HOUSTON, Clarence P., A14   1941
HILL, Robert W., A1904   1941
HAYES, Ethel M., W1896   1941
DICKSON, R. Earl, D18   1941
DEWICK, Cora P., W1896   1941
CUTLER, Isabelle C., J16   1941
CAPEN, Samuel P., A98   1941
BUSH, Edith L., W03   1941
BOWEN, Eugene B., E76   1941
ANDERSON, Arthur J., E12   1941
Guy M. Winslow, A1895   1941
Harold E. Sweet, A1898   1941
Richard C. Smith, E1906   1941
Donald P. Ritschy, E10  1941
Guy C. Pierce, E1896, H46  1941
Arthur E. Peterson, A1892, H24  1941
George S. Miller, A1906, Ag1907, H41  1941
Lee S. Mccollester,, A1881  1941
Charles R. Marvin, A1899   1941
Clarence P. Houston, A14, H52  1941
Robert W. Hill, A1904, H64  1941
Ethel M. Hayes, J1896   1941
Earl R. Dickson, D18   1941
Cora A. Dewick, W1896   1941
Isabella C. Cutler, J14  1941
Samuel P. Capen, Ag1898, H21  1941
Edith L. Bush, J03, H42   1941
Eugene B. Bowen, E76   1941
Arthur J. Anderson, E12   1941
WATKINS, C. Elmore, A1904   1942
UPHAM, Charles M., E08   1942
PHANEUF, Louis E., M13   1942
MORTON, Joseph W. A11   1942
LEWIS, Leo R., A1887   1942
KNIGHT, Thomas S., E1903   1942
DURKEE, Henrietta B., W1893  1942
DUNCAN, Christopher B., M28  1942
CARPENTER, Russell L., A24   1942
CARMICHAEL, Leonard, A21   1942
Elmore C. Watkins, A1904   1942
Charles M. Upham, E08   1942
Louis E. Phaneuf, M13   1942
Joseph W. Morton, A1911, H56  1942
Leo R. Lewis, A1887   1942
Thomas S. Knight, E1903   1942
Henrietta B. Durkee, W1893  1942
Christopher J. Duncan, M28  1942
Russell L. Carpenter, A24, H77  1942
Leonard Carmichael, A21, H37  1942
STEARNS, A. Warren, M10   1943
RANSOM, Bella P., W07   1943
MONTAGUE, David, A1889  1943
KENT, Ira R., A1899   1943
COCHRAN, Arthur M., E32   1943
BUCKNAM, Earl S., D18   1943
Warren A. Stearns, M10   1943
Bella P. Ransom, W1907   1943
David Montague, A1889  1943
Ira R. Kent, A1899   1943
Arthur M. Cochran, E32, Ag33  1943
Earl S. Ducknam, D18   1943
WINN, Amy J., W1908   1944
MERGENDAL, Charles H., E11   1944
HOLMES, John, A29   1944
HODGDON, Frederic C., A1894  1944
FRIIS, Jan T., A17   1944
BOOTHBY, Ruth T., W04   1944
BARNEY, C. Neal, A1895  1944
AVERILL, George G., M1896   1944
Amy J. Winn, W1908   1944
Charles H. Mergendal, E11   1944
John A. Holmes, A29, H62  1944
Frederic C. Hodgdon, A1894  1944
Jan T. Friis, A20  1944
Ruth T. Boothby, J04   1944
Neal C. Barney, A1895  1944
George G. Averill, M1896, H41   1944
TAYLOR, Arba S., E26   1945
SHAW, Edwin A., E29   1945
PAINE, Alonza K., M1902   1945
CUTLER, Dorothy B., J16   1945
COOLIDGE, Richard B., A02   1945
ANDERSON, Frank W., E11   1945
Arba S. Taylor, E26   1945
Edwin A. Shaw, E29   1945
Alonzo K. Paine, M1902, H47  1945
Dorothy B. Cutler, J16   1945
Richard B. Coolidge, A1902 Ag1902   1945
Frank W. Anderson, E11   1945
WRIGHT, Edwin H., E1894  1946
TUTTLE, H. Austin, A1891   1946
ROBINSON, Sumner, A1888   1946
ROBINSON, Caroline M.  1946*
PEABODY, Ethel L., J15   1946
DAVENPORT, Elizabeth Vu, J24  1946
Caroline M. Robinson\   1946*
Edwin H. Wright, E1894  1946
Austin H. Tuttle, A1891   1946
Sumner Robinson, A1888   1946
Ethel L. Peabody, J15   1946
Elizabeth Vu Davenport, J24  1946
REYNOLDS, Joel W., E23   1947
RAYMOND, Alice S., W12   1947
QUESSEY, Miriam   1947*
MORTENSON, Ole   1947*
McKINNON, Margaret   1947*
LEAVITT, John H., E10   1947
HOOPER, Blanche H., W1904  1947
DIRLAM, Arland A., E26  1947
BUSH, Vannevar, E13   1947
BIBBY, Basil G., D39  1947
Miriam Quessey  1947*
Ole Mortenson  1947*
Margaret Mckinnon  1947*
Joel W. Reynolds, E23, G48  1947
Alice S. Raymond, W12   1947
John H. Leavitt, E1910   1947
Blanche H. Hooper, W1904  1947
Arland A. Dirlam, E26, H53  1947
Vannevar Bush, E13, H32  1947
Basil G. Bibby, D39  1947
SCHWARTZ, Hyman, D18  1948
ROLLINS, Edwin B., E1901   1948
MacPHIE, Elmore I., A11  1948
LEVENSON, Frances, W07   1948
HERSEY, Harry, A1903  1948
CASSIDY, Clarence   1948*
BLOTNER, Harry, M24  1948
BENNETT, Mason, H63   1948
Clarence S., H56 Cassidy  1948*
Hyman Schwartz, D18  1948
Edwin B. Rollins, E1901   1948
Elmore I. Macphie, A11   1948
Frances Levenson, W07   1948
Harry A. Hersey, A1903  1948
Harry Blotner, M24  1948
Mason E. Bennett, H63   1948
WILLIAMS, Ralph L., E24   1949
VAN AUKEN, Cecilia B., J19  1949
TURNER, Harry   1949*
SPECTOR, Benjamin   1949*
SMITH, Ralph A.   1949*
MOSES, Samuel R.  1949*
LANE, Franklin J., A17   1949
GELLER, David, A34   1949
Harry Spector  1949*
Benjamin Spector  1949*
Ralph A. Smith  1949*
Samuel R. Moses  1949*
Ralph L. Williams, E24   1949
Cecilia B. Van Auken, J19  1949
Franklin J. Lane, A17   1949
David Geller, A33, Ag42  1949
WELSH, John H.  1950*
SPOFFORD, George R., E1901   1950
SCHMALZ, Esther F., J23   1950
RICHARDSON, William B., A15  1950
RANSOM, William R., A1898   1950
LYBECK, Robert L., A15   1950
HODGKINS, Edward M., M15  1950
GEDDES, James G., A18   1950
GAVEL, J. Murray, D23   1950
CARMICHAEL, Pearl K.  1950*
John H. Welsh   1950*
Pearl K. Carmichael   1950*
George B. Spofford, E1901   1950
Esther F. Shmalz, J23   1950
William B. Richardson, A15, H40  1950
William R. Ransom, A1898, H62  1950
Robert F. Lybeck, A15, Ag18  1950
Edward M. Hodgkins, M15  1950
James G. Geddes, A18, H50  1950
Murray J. Gavel, D23, H64  1950
WREN, Paul I., A26  1951
THOMPSON, Cameron S., A21   1951
STARKWEATHER. Louis, A21  1951
REYNOLDS, Marion N., J24   1951
OSBORN, Stanley H., M14   1951
MORISON, Trueman, A18  1951
MacPHIE, Etta P., W13   1951
HALL, George D., A21   1951
ELLIS, Frederick M., E29   1951
BURDEN, Harry P.  1951*
Harry P. Welsh, H53  1951*
Paul I. Wren, A26  1951
Cameron S. Thompson, A21   1951
Louis Starkweather, A21  1951
Marion N. Reynolds, J24   1951
Stanley H. Osborn, M14, H42  1951
Trueman G. Morison, A18  1951
Etta P. Macphie, W13, H76  1951
George D. Hall, A21   1951
Frederick M. Ellis, E29, Ag49   1951
SCHMUCK, John H., E22   1952
PARKS, J. William M., D16   1952
MILLER, Marion S.  1952*
McNAUGHTON, Edgar   1952*
ELRIDGE, Mildred W., J25   1952
DUNBAR, Frank H., M1900  1952
COHEN, Edward I., A19   1952
CLOUGH, Roy W., A08   1952
CHASE, Charles R.  1952*
BAKER, Crosby F., A10  1952
ARMSTRONG, Gladys B.G., W11   1952
Marion S. Miller   1952*
Edgar Mcnaughton  1952*
Charles R. Chase   1952*
John H. Schmuck, E22   1952
J. William M. Parks, D16   1952
Mildred W. Elridge, J25   1952
Frank H. Dunbar, M1900  1952
Edward I. Cohen, A19   1952
Roy W. Clough, A08   1952
Crosby F. Baker, A10  1952
Gladys B.G. Armstrong, J11   1952
SPAULDING, Huntley N.   1953*
ROTCH, Arthur G.  1953*
RODENIZER, John H.  1953*
McCONN, Grace H., J28  1953
JONES, Chester W.  1953*
JENKINS, Ernest J.   1953*
HOWIE, David   1953*
GOLDEN, J. Laurence, M28  1953
GILBERT, Carl J.  1953*
DANVER, James A., E24  1953
David Howie  1953*
Huntley N. Spaulding  1953*
Arthur G. Rotch, H30  1953*
John H. Rodenizer   1953*
Chester W. Jones  1953*
Ernest J. Jenkins   1953*
Carl J. Gilbert, H80   1953*
Grace H. Mcconn, J28  1953
J. Laurence Golden, M28  1953
James A. Danver, E24  1953
STAPLES, Lawrence M., D14   1954
ROBERTS, Katharin H., J24   1954
POTE, Frank W.  1954*
MAULSBY, William S., A12  1954
DONNELLY, Marie M.  1954*
BROWNE, William E., E11   1954
Frank W. Pote   1954*
Marie M. Donnelly  1954*
Lawrence M. Staples, D1914   1954
Katharin H. Roberts, J24   1954
William S. Maulsby, A12  1954
William E. Browne, M14 (E11)   1954
PROGER, Samuel H.  1955*
HERSEY, Benjamin B., A35  1955
GLICKMAN, Irving, D38  1955
EDMANDS, Isaac R., E1891   1955
CHURCHILL, Anna W., M17   1955
ANGELL, Margaret D., J18   1955
Samuel H. Proger, H52  1955*
Benjamin B. Hersey, A35, H44  1955
Irving Glickman, D38  1955
Isaac R. Edmands, E1891, H23  1955
Anna Q. Churchill, M17   1955
Margaret D. Angell, J18, Ag21   1955
WESSELL, Nils Y.  1956*
WESSEll, Marian S.  1956*
MESERVE, Robert W., A31   1956
MARION, Guy E., A1903   1956
HAYES, Chester A., E06   1956
HATCH, Charles E., D16   1956
GRIFFITHS, William H., A28  1956
FRASER, Clara F., J23   1956
FAIRBANKS, Wilson L., A1887  1956
BRODY, Nathan, M33   1956
BOUCHIER, John J.  1956*
Nils Y. Wessell   1956*
Marian S. Wessell   1956*
John J. Bouchier   1956*
Robert W. Meserve, A31, H79  1956
Guy E. Marion, A1903 , Ag1904   1956
Chester A. Hayes, E1906   1956
Charles E. Hatch, D16   1956
William H. Griffiths, A28  1956
Clara E. Fraser, J23   1956
Wilson L. Fairbanks, A1887, H43  1956
Nathan Brody, A29, M33   1956
SEILER, Irving L.   1957*
PAPEN, George W., M16   1957
MILNE, Rachel H., J22   1957
MELTZER, Philip E., D15, M18   1957
MARGOLIS, Herbert I.,   1957*
HALL, Edith F., J22   1957
DINE, Felix, E., A29   1957
CALLAHAN, D. Edward, E21   1957
BLACK, Herbert, A33   1957
Irving L. Seiler   1957*
Herbert I. Margolis,   1957*
George W. Papen, A15, M16   1957
Rachel H. Milne, J22   1957
Philip E. Meltzer, D15, M18   1957
Edith F. Hall, J22   1957
Felix Dine, E., A29   1957
D. Edward Callahan, E21   1957
Herbert Black, A33   1957
TILTON, John P.   1958*
MORTON, Helen E.  1958*
MANNING, Marjorie G., J40   1958
JOHNSTON, Katherine C., J36  1958
FAY, Raymond J., A29   1958
BURNELL, William V., E04   1958
BROWN, L. Walter, D24   1958
John P. Tilton   1958*
Helen E. Morton   1958*
Marjorie G. Manning, J40   1958
Katherine C. Johnston, J36  1958
Raymond J. Fay, A29, H67, Ag31  1958
William V. Burnell, E04   1958
L. Walter Brown, D24   1958
RUSSELL, Robert L., A31   1959
PETERS, Lewis H.  1959*
LOVELL, William F., D28   1959
LOVEJOY, Margaret   1959*
HERRICK, Myra L., J41  1959
DOLEMAN, Paul H., E24  1959
DEWOLF, Miriam F., J22   1959
DAME, Lawrence R., M27  1959
Lewis H. Peters   1959*
Margaret Lovejoy  1959*
Robert L. Russell, A31   1959
William F. Lovell, D28   1959
Myra L. Herrick, J41  1959
Paul H. Doleman, E24, Ag25  1959
Miriam F. Dewolf, J22   1959
Lawrence R. Dame, A23, M27  1959
WYNNE-ROBERTS, Marguerite   1960*
VANDERHOOF, Albert W., A24   1960
TOUSEY, Ruth, W1900   1960
McMAHON, H. Edward   1960*
LAMINAN, Toivo, A31   1960
EASTON, Arthur W., D15  1960
CURTIS, William H., E30   1960
COOLIDGE, Mildred A., J29   1960
BARTLETT, Ruhl J.  1960*
BALCH, Marston S.  1960*
Marguerite Wynne-Roberts  1960*
H. Edward Mcmahon  1960*
Ruhl J. Bartlett, H75  1960*
Marston S. Balch, A62  1960*
Albert W. Vanderhoof, A24   1960
Ruth Tousey, W1900   1960
Toivo Laminan, A31, Ag34  1960
Arthur W. Easton, D15  1960
William H. Curtis, E30, H63  1960
Mildred A. Coolidge, J29   1960
SABIN, Edward D., E20   1961
HOWARD, Edna F.   1961*
HOUGHTON, Mark H., E11  1961
ELLIS, Dorothea L., J31   1961
COSTELLO, Jerry J., E33   1961
CARDOZO, Antonio deJ., F35  1961
Edna F. Howard  1961*
Edward D. Sabin, E20   1961
Mark H. Houghton, E11  1961
Dorothea M. Ellis, J31   1961
Jerry J. Costello, E33   1961
Antonio De J. Cardozo, Fg34   1961
THIBODEAU, Arthur A., A29   1962
PETRUZZO, Albie R., E44   1962
JUDD, Persis D., J27  1962
GOLDBERG, Harold A., A38   1962
FINK, Nathan H., D16   1962
COHEN, James, E21   1962
Arthur A. Thibodeau, A29   1962
Albie R. Petruzzo, E44   1962
Persis D. Judd, J27  1962
Harold A. Goldberg, A38   1962
Nathan H. Fink, D16   1962
James Cohen, E21   1962
YOUNG, Helen M., M49   1963
TREFRY, Grace N., J35   1963
SLATER, William H.   1963*
SAMPSON, Alan W., E44   1963
O’BRIEN, Harry C., A22   1963
NICHOLS, Robert L., A26  1963
MIXTER, Elizabeth S.  1963*
LIEBER, Leon, D29   1963
LEWIS, Frank T., E22   1963
LADD, Merlin J., A35   1963
GLIDDEN, H. Spencer, M31  1963
ERICKSON, Joseph A.   1963*
CARLEY, Warren E., A32   1963
BRIER, Esther F., J23   1963
BLODGETT, Maurice M., A31  1963
BLODGETT, Alice B.  1963*
Joseph A. Erickson, H60  1963*
William H. Slater, H79  1963*
Elizabeth S. Mixter   1963*
Alice B. Blodgett   1963*
Helen M. Young, M49   1963
Grace N. Trefry, J35   1963
Alan W. Sampson, E44   1963
Harry C. O'Brien, A22   1963
Robert L. Nichols, A26, H78  1963
Leon Lieber, D29   1963
Frank T. Lewis, E22   1963
Merlin J. Ladd, A35   1963
H. Spencer Glidden, A27, M31  1963
Warren E. Carley, A32   1963
Esther F. Brier, J23   1963
Maurice M. Blodgett, A31  1963
WHEELER, Ralph E.  1964*
STEVENS. Catherine, J30   1964
SEYMOUR, Ernest S., D30   1964
PARKS, Lewis H., A36   1964
KINGAN, Anita B., J30   1964
DJERF, Charles, A33   1964
BARONIAN, John, A50  1964
Ralph E. Wheeler   1964*
Catherine Stevens, J30   1964
Ernest S. Seymour, D30   1964
Lewis H. Parks, A36   1964
Anita B Kingan., J20   1964
Charles Djerf, A33, M37  1964
John Baronian, A50, H97  1964
WELSH, Gilman P., A31   1965
SMITH, Howard F., A40   1965
NICKLESS Jr., Fred P., A44, G48   1965
MESERVE, Gladys S.  1965*
MEAD, Leonard C.  1965*
MEAD, Jean   1965*
McFARLANE, Alexander N., A34   1965
LEWITON, Jacob, A30   1965
LEARY, Mary McC., J40   1965
HAYMAN, Joseph M., Jr.   1965*
ANGELL, George W., A15   1965
Gladys S. Meserve   1965*
Leonard C. Mead   1965*
Jean Mead  1965*
Joseph M. Hayman, Jr.   1965*
Gilman P. Welsh, A31   1965
Howard F. Smith, A40, A43  1965
Fred P. Nickless Jr., A44, Ag49  1965
Alexander N. Mcfarlane, A34, H80  1965
Jacob Lewiton, A30   1965
Mary Mcc. Leary, J40, Ag63  1965
George W. Angell, A15   1965
SALTMARSH, Viola   1966*
MORSE, Hazel F.  1966*
MILLER, Russell E.  1966*
McMAHON, William A., A41   1966
McCARTHY, Francis P., M1905  1966
McAFEE, Robert E., M60  1966
HERSEY, Laura S., J26   1966
DOWNS, Charles H., A21  1966
DEMPSTER, Katharine E., S66, G68  1966
BLAKE, John T., E21   1966
AUSTIN, Alida T., J30   1966
ARLANSON, Harry, E31  1966
Viola Saltmarsh   1966*
Hazel F. Morse  1966*
Russell E. Miller, H83   1966*
William A. Mcmahon, A41, Ag42  1966
Francis P. Mccarthy, M1905  1966
Robert E. Mcafee, M60  1966
Laura S. Hersey, J26   1966
Charles H. Downs, A21, A22, Ag36  1966
Katharine E. Dempster, J66, Ag68  1966
John T. Black, E21   1966
Alida T. Austin, J30   1966
Harry Arlanson, E31  1966
SWENSON, Louise O.C., J36   1967
MacJANNET, Donald R., A16   1967
HOPKINS, Cleon E., A27  1967
FARWELL, Lester B., E34   1967
ETELMAN, Idyla G., J25   1967
DUSHAN, Theodore A., A42  1967
CAMPBELL, Curtis, A29   1967
Louise O.C. Swenson, J36   1967
Donald R. Macjannet, A16, H33, H79  1967
Cleon E. Hopkins, A27  1967
Lester B. Farwell, E34   1967
Idyla G. Etelman, J25   1967
Theodore A. Dushan, A42, M50  1967
Curtis Campbell, A29   1967
PETRAVICE, Peter P., A37   1968
McARDLE, Margaret B., J34  1968
JOHNSON, Barbara S., J39  1968
HALE, Audrey L.  1968*
ENRIGHT, John J.   1968*
CIARDI, John, A38   1968
BUCKLEY, Mildred A.  1968*
Audrey L. Hale, H95  1968*
John J. Enright, Ag64   1968*
Mildred A. Buckley   1968*
Peter P. Petravice, A37, M41  1968
Margaret B. Mcardle, J34  1968
Barbara S. Johnson, J39  1968
John A. Ciardi, A38, H60   1968
SEGAL, Maurice S., A28   1969
SARGENT, Hester   1969*
MEYERS, Milton J., D40   1969
FINN, John, J., A37   1969
DUSSEAULT, Clarence   1969*
Clarence Dusseault   1969*
Hester Sargent  1969*
Maurice S. Segal, A28 , M32  1969
Milton J. Meyers, D40   1969
John J. Finn Jr., A37, M41  1969
WEIANT, Elizabeth A., J43   1970
SHEA, Edward J., A44   1970
LITTLETON, Earle F., E31   1970
GUDWIN, Morris H., D29  1970
GRINNELL, William G., A35  1970
FOX, Dorothy   1970*
BENDETSON, Norris, A41  1970
BARGAR, Harold M., A44  1970
Dorothy Fox  1970*
Elizabeth A. Weiant, J43   1970
The Honorable. Edward J. Shea, A44   1970
Earle F. Littleton, E31   1970
Morris H. Gudwin, D29  1970
William G. Grinnell, A35  1970
Norris Bendetson, A41  1970
Harold M. Bargar, A44, M47  1970
SWAEBE, Henry, D29   1971
SIMCHES, Seymour O.   1971*
MARTIN, Thomas A., M32  1971
GOLDEN, Maurene L., J59   1971
FINE, Arnold H., E40   1971
BELLOWS, Dwight E., A28  1971
Seymour O. Simches  1971*
Henry Swaebe, D29   1971
Thomas A. Martin, M32  1971
Maurene L. Golden, J59, Ag61   1971
Arnold H. Fine, E40   1971
Dwight E. Bellows, A28  1971
STEWART. Robert B., F37   1972
RUSSELL, Frederick M., A40   1972
KELLEY, Richard A., A37, G38   1972
HULEN, Emma, J14   1972
BERENBERG, Roslyn S., J45   1972
Robert B. Stewart, F37   1972
Frederick M. Russell, A40   1972
Richard A. Kelley, A37, Ag38   1972
Emma Hulen, J14   1972
Roslyn Berenberg, J45   1972
WELLS, F. David, A57  1973
WATSON, John W., A33   1973
TISHLER, Max, A28   1973
SZYMCZAK, Sondra A., J59   1973
SCHMIDT, Alvin R., A48   1973
HORGAN, Timothy J., A49  1973
HIRSHBERG, Arthur H., E45   1973
ARMSTRONG, Robert A., E35   1973
F. David Wells, A57   1973
John W. Watson, A33   1973
Max Tishler, A28   1973
Sondra A. Szymczak, J59   1973
Alvin R. Schmidt Jr., A48   1973
Timothy J. Horgan, A49  1973
Arthur H. Hirshberg, E46  1973
Robert A. Armstrong, E35   1973
WEAVER, Frederic N., E13  1974
TRAINA, Salvatore R., A38   1974
SCHWARTZ, Philips E., A27   1974
PALMER, John C., A36   1974
HARLESTON, Bernard W.   1974*
HALLOWELL, Polly   1974*
FOBERT, Rudolph J., A50  1974
COLE, Raymond F., D45   1974
CALLOW, Allan D., A38   1974
Bernard W. Harleston, H98  1974*
Polly Hallowell  1974*
Frederic N. Weaver, E13  1974
Salvatore R. Traina, A38   1974
Philip E. Schwartz, A27, M31  1974
John C. Palmer, A36   1974
Rudolph J. Fobert, A50, Ag51  1974
Raymond F. Cole Jr., D45   1974
Allan D. Callow, A38, H87  1974
MARCHAND, Richard N., A50  1975
GOLDSTEIN, Ralph H., A51  1975
GITTLEMAN, Sol   1975*
FULLINGTON, Barbara G., J47   1975
DOLINER, Julius, A50  1975
DISTASIO, Joseph G., D46  1975
DESFORGES, Jane, M45   1975
DESFORGES, Gerard, M45  1975
ABBOTT, Donald G., A44   1975
Sol Gittleman  1975*
Richard N. Marchand, A50  1975
Ralph H. Goldstein, A51, M55  1975
Barbara G. Fullington, J47   1975
Julius Doliner, A50  1975
Joseph G. Distasio, D46, Dg58  1975
Jane F. Desforges, M45   1975
Gerard Desforges, M45  1975
Donald G. Abbott, A44   1975
SHAPIRA, Elliott K.   1976*
O’CONNELL, Edward F., A50   1976
McDERMOTT, Sheila A., J57  1976
HALLOWELL, Burton C.   1976*
ELLIOTT, James V.   1976*
ELIOT, Abigail A., H67   1976
Elliott K. Shapira   1976*
James V. Elliott  1976*
Burton C. Hallowell   1976*
Edward F. O'Connell, A50   1976
Sheila A. Mcdermott, J57  1976
Abigail A. Eliot, H67   1976
YANOFSKY, Joseph, A35   1977
WRIGHT, Mary F., U43  1977
SHEETZ, John W.   1977*
O’BRIEN, Thomas, A60   1977
MILLER, Daniel, A35   1977
McCARTHY, Kathryn A., J45  1977
McCARTHY, Ann M., J35  1977
LAMBERT, Joseph J.  1977*
JACKSON, Delbert L., D52  1977
Joseph J. Lambert, H93   1977*
John W. Sheetz   1977*
Joseph Yanofsky, A35   1977
Mary F. Wright, U43  1977
Thomas O'Brien, A60   1977
Daniel Miller, A35, M39  1977
Kathryn A. Mccarthy, J45, Ag46  1977
Ann M. Mccarthy, J35  1977
Delbert L. Jackson Jr., D52, Dg55   1977
POTTERTON, William N., A28  1978
MALOFF, Farahe, M45   1978
CHERVINSKY, Paul, A48   1978
ARRIGG, Fred G., M47   1978
William N. H. Potterton, A28  1978
Farahe Maloff, M45   1978
Paul Chervinsky, A48, M52  1978
Fred G. Arrigg, M47   1978
SOLLITTO, Patricia F., J59   1979
ROBBINS, Robert R., F35   1979
PETERSON, Glen W., A54   1979
PEDERSEN, Marjorie L., J39   1979
MERLINO, Nunzia, J38   1979
MERENDA, Peter F., A45   1979
LITTLETON, Josephine T., J38   1979
CHRISTIAN, Howard J., A48   1979
BREED, Alison M., J66   1979
Patricia F. Sollitto, J59   1979
Robert R. Robbins, F35   1979
Glen W. Peterson, A54   1979
Marjorie L. Pedersen, J39   1979
Nunzia R. Merlino, J38   1979
Peter F. Merenda, A45, Ag48  1979
Josephine M. Littleton, J38, Ag60  1979
Howard J. Christian Jr., A48, A49, M52   1979
Alison M. Breed, J66   1979
WILLIAMS, Philip, D32  1980
MESERVE, William G., A62   1980
MARSH, George E. A40  1980
LITCHFIELD, Esther O., J35   1980
BOYDEN, Richard W., A50  1980
Philip Williams, D32   1980
William G. Meserve, A62   1980
George E. Marsh A40  1980
Esther O. Litchfield, J35   1980
Richard W. Boyden, A50  1980
POLLACK, Max, D39  1981
PALUBINSKAS, Alice Lucille   1981*
MARVIN, Ursula B., J43   1981
HENEGHAN, John J., A55   1981
HENEGHAN, Faith Ellis, J54   1981
GOLDEN, Brian M., A61, M65  1981
AVOLA, Francis A., A41, M44   1981
Alice Lucille Palubinskas  1981*
Max Pollack, D39   1981
Ursula A. Marvin, J43   1981
John J. Heneghan, A55, Ag60  1981
Faith Ellis Heneghan, J54   1981
Brian M. Golden, A61, M65  1981
Francis A. Avola, A41, M44   1981
WILSON, Charles E.  1982*
HAARTZ, Frederick H., A50  1982
GOWA, Andrew J., A71  1982
BIRGER, Jordan, E43   1982
Charles E. Wilson   1982*
Frederick H. Haartz, A50  1982
Andrew J. Gowa, A71  1982
Jordan Birger, E43   1982
ULLMAN, Albert D.   1983*
SHIRA, Robert B.   1983*
POTVIN, Allen B., E65   1983
GREENMAN, Nancie, T40, S49, G53  1983
DALY, Mary Duggan, J39  1983
Albert D. Ullman   1983*
Robert B. Shira, H81  1983*
Allen B. Potvin, E65   1983
Nancie B. Greenman, T40, S49, Ag53  1983
Mary Duggan Daly, J39  1983
STEARNS, Charles E., A39   1984
SHANE, Charles N., F58, F59  1984
MILAUSKAS, Ronald J., E62, G66   1984
MAYER, Jean   1984*
FINNEGAN, Anne W., J46   1984
BURNS, Matthew J., A57   1984
Jean Mayer  1984*
Charles E. Stearns, A39   1984
Capt Charles N. Shane, F58, F59  1984
Ronald J. Milauskas, E62, Eg66   1984
Anne W. Finnegan, J46   1984
Matthew J. Burns, A57   1984
SWIFT, Thomas J., A59, D63   1985
MEEHAN, Robert C., A55  1985
MANZELLI, Janet G., J50   1985
DOW, Elias C., M53  1985
DIXON, Linda J., J63, F99  1985, 2010
BALLOU, Richard W.  1985*
Richard W. Ballou  1985*
Thomas J. Swift, A59, D63   1985
Robert C. Meehan, A55  1985
Janet G. Manzelli, J50   1985
Elias C. Dow, M53  1985
Linda J. Dixon, J63, Fg99  1985
ROSENBAUM, Barry, A60   1986
NICKERSON, Norton   1986*
DILORENZO, Lois, J43  1986
BERMAN, Bernard, A45, M48  1986
Norton Nickerson  1986*
Barry J. Rosenbaum, A60   1986
Lois K. Dilorenzo, J43   1986
Bernard A. Berman, A45, M48  1986
TOW, C. June, J62   1987
PALMIERI, Harriet, J45   1987
CURTIS, Lon   1987*
CURTIS, Grant, A42  1987
CLEMOW, Allan D., E65   1987
CARZO, Rocco   1987*
Lon E. Curtis  1987*
Rocco Carzo  1987*
C. June Tow, J62   1987
Harriet G. Palmieri, J45   1987
Grant E. Curtis, A42  1987
Allan H. Clemow, E65   1987
RICHARDSON, William Jr., A50, F71  1988
REID, Inez Smith, J59   1988
O’CONNELL, Brian, A53  1988
GELB, Leslie H., A59   1988
CICIA, Jefferson G., A54   1988
BURSTEIN, Maxwell, E45   1988
William Richardson Jr., A50, F71  1988
Inez Smith Reid, J59   1988
Brian O’Connell, A53  1988
Leslie H. Gelb, A59, H09  1988
Jefferson G. Cicia, A54   1988
Maxwell Burstein, E45   1988
STEPANIAN, Ira, A58   1989
GUZZI, George D. Jr., A56  1989
GIFFORD, Nelson S., A52   1989
FOGELS-ROZANKOWSKY, Helmi  1989*
BURKE, David W., A57   1989
Helmi Fogels-Rozankowsky  1989*
Ira Stepanian, A58   1989
George D. Guzzi Jr., A56  1989
Nelson S. Gifford, A52, H96   1989
David W. Burke, A57, H09  1989
MURNANE, Thomas W., A58, D62, K65, G68  1990
HOWLAND, R. Weston  1990*
HARRIS, Norman D., A38   1990
HAIRSTON, Jester J., A29, H72  1990
GHUBLIKIAN, John R., E39   1990
BANKS, Henry H., M45  1990
R. Weston Howland, H90  1990*
Thomas W. Murnane, A58, D62, K65, Ag68  1990
Norman D. Harris, A38   1990
Jester J. Hairston, A29, H72  1990
John R. Ghublikian, E39   1990